544 Land Opportunities in Collin, TX

Browse land opportunities in Collin, TX. These are MLS-listed vacant land parcels filtered by HiddenDealPro's algorithm for investor potential.

Not sure how we identify these? Read our methodology.

Market Stats

Updated May 11, 2026

Total listings

544

Price range

$850 – $25.0M

By price range

34Under $150K68$150K–$300K442Over $300K

Top zip codes

75009(109)75442(74)75409(63)

2284 County Road 222

Anna, TX 75409

10.00 acres

$1,200,000

$120,000/acre

2011 Miller Rd #A

Melissa, TX 75454

2.00 acres

$1,250,000

$625,000/acre

12701 Westover Ln

Anna, TX 75409

11.00 acres

$510,000

$46,364/acre

County Road 125 Twin Bridges Rd

Mckinney, TX 75071

17.04 acres

$550,000

$32,277/acre

16075 State Highway 160

Blue Ridge, TX 75424

12.30 acres

$1,100,000

$89,431/acre

601 N Sherley Ave

Anna, TX 75409

21,780 sqft

$200,000

$400,000/acre

4910-1 Fm 546

Princeton, TX 75407

2.00 acres

$750,000

$375,000/acre

1212 S Preston Rd #2

Celina, TX 75009

1.60 acres

$1,500,000

$937,500/acre

11193 County Road 496

Princeton, TX 75407

13.65 acres

$1,023,750

$75,000/acre

B 110 Lake Shore Dr

Mckinney, TX 75071

1.00 acres

$449,000

$449,000/acre

534 more listings available

  • 34 Under $150K
  • 68 $150K–$300K
  • 442 Over $300K
Sign up to unlock all listings

REI Labs Elite — $97/mo

Unlock all 544 Land Opportunities in Collin, TX

You're seeing a sample. 534 more properties are hidden.

  • Access all 7 lead categories across every market
Unlock all 534 listings →