44 Land Opportunities in Monroe, NY

Browse land opportunities in Monroe, NY. These are MLS-listed vacant land parcels filtered by HiddenDealPro's algorithm for investor potential.

Not sure how we identify these? Read our methodology.

Market Stats

Updated May 11, 2026

Total listings

44

Price range

$30K – $399K

By price range

22Under $150K15$150K–$300K7Over $300K

Top zip codes

14420(6)14464(4)14472(4)

1599 Ridge Rd Lot 32

Webster, NY 14580

27,007.2 sqft

$49,900

$80,484/acre

Nathaniel Poole Trl Lot 54

Brockport, NY 14420

1.37 acres

$150,000

$109,489/acre

260 W Bloomfield Rd #43

Pittsford, NY 14534

21.91 acres

$325,000

$14,833/acre

21 Clematis St #76

Rochester, NY 14612

24,829.2 sqft

$49,900

$87,544/acre

1495 W Bloomfield Rd #44

Honeoye Falls, NY 14472

5.10 acres

$199,900

$39,196/acre

Straub Rd Lot 14

Rochester, NY 14626

24.35 acres

$375,000

$15,400/acre

Whittier Rd

Rochester, NY 14624

38.51 acres

$399,000

$10,361/acre

489 Lake View Ter

Webster, NY 14580

2.02 acres

$179,000

$88,614/acre

Taylor Rd Lot 1

Honeoye Falls, NY 14472

1.34 acres

$154,900

$115,597/acre

413 Lake Shore Dr Lot 11

Hilton, NY 14468

23,958 sqft

$109,900

$199,818/acre

34 more listings available

  • 22 Under $150K
  • 15 $150K–$300K
  • 7 Over $300K
Sign up to unlock all listings

REI Labs Elite — $97/mo

Unlock all 44 Land Opportunities in Monroe, NY

You're seeing a sample. 34 more properties are hidden.

  • Access all 7 lead categories across every market
Unlock all 34 listings →