184 Land Opportunities in Snohomish, WA

Browse land opportunities in Snohomish, WA. These are MLS-listed vacant land parcels filtered by HiddenDealPro's algorithm for investor potential.

Not sure how we identify these? Read our methodology.

Market Stats

Updated May 11, 2026

Total listings

184

Price range

$35K – $12.0M

By price range

13Under $150K53$150K–$300K118Over $300K

Top zip codes

98223(55)98258(20)98290(20)

202 Old Owen Road

Sultan, WA 98294

3.43 acres

$1,999,000

$582,799/acre

184Xx 123Rd Ave Ne

Arlington, WA 98223

5.20 acres

$289,900

$55,750/acre

530 N Washington Ave N

Arlington, WA 98223

38,332.8 sqft

$420,000

$477,273/acre

1125 Avenue D

Snohomish, WA 98290

23,522.4 sqft

$1,500,000

$2,777,778/acre

49 Xx Highway 2

Index, WA 98256

2.52 acres

$229,000

$90,873/acre

8731 Sr 92

Granite Falls, WA 98252

2.69 acres

$425,000

$157,993/acre

4000 Smith Avenue

Everett, WA 98201

41,382 sqft

$715,000

$752,632/acre

185Xx 123Rd Ave Ne

Arlington, WA 98223

5.71 acres

$329,000

$57,618/acre

15215 320Th Street Ne

Arlington, WA 98223

5.50 acres

$120,000

$21,818/acre

11405 (Lot #1) 115Th Avenue Ne

Lake Stevens, WA 98258

4.80 acres

$399,950

$83,323/acre

174 more listings available

  • 13 Under $150K
  • 53 $150K–$300K
  • 118 Over $300K
Sign up to unlock all listings

REI Labs Elite — $97/mo

Unlock all 184 Land Opportunities in Snohomish, WA

You're seeing a sample. 174 more properties are hidden.

  • Access all 7 lead categories across every market
Unlock all 174 listings →