288 Land Opportunities in Pierce, WA

Browse land opportunities in Pierce, WA. These are MLS-listed vacant land parcels filtered by HiddenDealPro's algorithm for investor potential.

Not sure how we identify these? Read our methodology.

Market Stats

Updated May 11, 2026

Total listings

288

Price range

$50K – $5.4M

By price range

24Under $150K95$150K–$300K169Over $300K

Top zip codes

98328(34)98351(22)98580(21)

421 E 46Th Street

Tacoma, WA 98404

33,541.2 sqft

$229,000

$297,403/acre

11934 Elk Trails Drive E

Enumclaw, WA 98022

7.51 acres

$799,000

$106,391/acre

32617 Benbow Drive E

Graham, WA 98338

24,829.2 sqft

$189,000

$331,579/acre

53007 128Th Avenue E

Eatonville, WA 98328

12.38 acres

$319,000

$25,767/acre

25414 48Th Avenue E

Graham, WA 98338

4.89 acres

$225,000

$46,012/acre

8617 86Th Avenue Nw

Gig Harbor, WA 98332

1.66 acres

$699,000

$421,084/acre

12064 Elk Trails Drive E

Enumclaw, WA 98022

10.29 acres

$799,000

$77,648/acre

19789 Erickson Road Sw

Longbranch, WA 98351

4.00 acres

$100,000

$25,000/acre

12815 154Th Avenue Nw

Gig Harbor, WA 98329

10.00 acres

$400,000

$40,000/acre

29909 68Th Avenue S

Roy, WA 98580

2.03 acres

$49,950

$24,606/acre

278 more listings available

  • 24 Under $150K
  • 95 $150K–$300K
  • 169 Over $300K
Sign up to unlock all listings

REI Labs Elite — $97/mo

Unlock all 288 Land Opportunities in Pierce, WA

You're seeing a sample. 278 more properties are hidden.

  • Access all 7 lead categories across every market
Unlock all 278 listings →