118 Land Opportunities in Utah, UT

Browse land opportunities in Utah, UT. These are MLS-listed vacant land parcels filtered by HiddenDealPro's algorithm for investor potential.

Not sure how we identify these? Read our methodology.

Market Stats

Updated May 11, 2026

Total listings

118

Price range

$166K – $7.5M

By price range

0Under $150K16$150K–$300K102Over $300K

Top zip codes

84032(15)84653(15)84664(15)

500 W Canal Rd

Provo, UT 84601

42,253.2 sqft

$565,000

$582,474/acre

2116 S Valley View Dr #58

Mapleton, UT 84664

3.07 acres

$1,600,000

$521,173/acre

2631 N Mountain Park

Alpine, UT 84004

7.25 acres

$4,995,000

$688,966/acre

225 E Lucille Ln #3

Cedar Valley, UT 84013

1.09 acres

$275,000

$252,294/acre

3995 E 2140 S #14

Heber City, UT 84032

1.00 acres

$580,000

$580,000/acre

9735 N Eagle Cv

Eagle Mountain, UT 84005

1.02 acres

$419,900

$411,667/acre

4650 W Magnolia Dr

American Fork, UT 84003

30,492 sqft

$949,000

$1,355,714/acre

15 E Three Falls Rdg

Alpine, UT 84004

1.46 acres

$2,999,995

$2,054,791/acre

2057 E Maple Hills Ln

Mapleton, UT 84664

26,571.6 sqft

$695,000

$1,139,344/acre

70 W Cougar Run

Woodland Hills, UT 84653

34,848 sqft

$700,000

$875,000/acre

108 more listings available

  • 16 $150K–$300K
  • 102 Over $300K
Sign up to unlock all listings

REI Labs Elite — $97/mo

Unlock all 118 Land Opportunities in Utah, UT

You're seeing a sample. 108 more properties are hidden.

  • Access all 7 lead categories across every market
Unlock all 108 listings →