194 Land Opportunities in Williamson, TX

Browse land opportunities in Williamson, TX. These are MLS-listed vacant land parcels filtered by HiddenDealPro's algorithm for investor potential.

Not sure how we identify these? Read our methodology.

Market Stats

Updated May 11, 2026

Total listings

194

Price range

$85K – $14.7M

By price range

14Under $150K66$150K–$300K114Over $300K

Top zip codes

78642(53)76574(26)78626(17)

Fm 1660

Taylor, TX 76574

18.45 acres

$1,000,000

$54,201/acre

1300 County Road 217

Florence, TX 76527

13.50 acres

$449,000

$33,259/acre

100 Phillip Lane

Liberty Hill, TX 78642

3.00 acres

$375,000

$125,000/acre

683 County Road 467

Thrall, TX 76578

10.25 acres

$270,000

$26,341/acre

100 Green Branch Ct

Liberty Hill, TX 78642

1.00 acres

$250,000

$250,000/acre

3702 Ranch Road 1869 Rd

Liberty Hill, TX 78642

4.00 acres

$899,000

$224,750/acre

1850 County Road 453 Rd Lot 5

Taylor, TX 76574

10.43 acres

$295,000

$28,284/acre

2881 County Road 156

Georgetown, TX 78626

2.10 acres

$305,000

$145,238/acre

408 Ridge View Dr

Georgetown, TX 78628

1.01 acres

$387,500

$383,663/acre

340 Joya Dr

Liberty Hill, TX 78642

1.07 acres

$279,000

$260,748/acre

184 more listings available

  • 14 Under $150K
  • 66 $150K–$300K
  • 114 Over $300K
Sign up to unlock all listings

REI Labs Elite — $97/mo

Unlock all 194 Land Opportunities in Williamson, TX

You're seeing a sample. 184 more properties are hidden.

  • Access all 7 lead categories across every market
Unlock all 184 listings →