309 Land Opportunities in Fort Bend, TX

Browse land opportunities in Fort Bend, TX. These are MLS-listed vacant land parcels filtered by HiddenDealPro's algorithm for investor potential.

Not sure how we identify these? Read our methodology.

Market Stats

Updated May 11, 2026

Total listings

309

Price range

$30K – $8.5M

By price range

26Under $150K40$150K–$300K243Over $300K

Top zip codes

77461(55)77469(48)77471(32)

20715 S Post Oak Blvd

Fresno, TX 77545

23,958 sqft

$99,999

$181,816/acre

0 Benton Rd

Richmond, TX 77469

5.29 acres

$1,613,027

$304,920/acre

15827 Oleta Ln

Sugar Land, TX 77498

1.25 acres

$650,000

$520,000/acre

0 Padon Rd

Needville, TX 77461

26.68 acres

$1,533,927

$57,494/acre

8231 Charity St

Needville, TX 77461

2.83 acres

$1,000,000

$353,357/acre

15620 Brumbelow Rd

Needville, TX 77461

12.21 acres

$420,000

$34,398/acre

0 Walker Rd

Beasley, TX 77417

22.63 acres

$792,050

$35,000/acre

412 Fm 360 Rd

Beasley, TX 77417

4.70 acres

$2,503,448

$532,649/acre

Shenley Rd

Guy, TX 77444

6.40 acres

$350,000

$54,688/acre

5326 Harris Woods Trce

Fulshear, TX 77441

1.36 acres

$375,000

$275,735/acre

299 more listings available

  • 26 Under $150K
  • 40 $150K–$300K
  • 243 Over $300K
Sign up to unlock all listings

REI Labs Elite — $97/mo

Unlock all 309 Land Opportunities in Fort Bend, TX

You're seeing a sample. 299 more properties are hidden.

  • Access all 7 lead categories across every market
Unlock all 299 listings →