27 Land Opportunities in Montgomery, PA

Browse land opportunities in Montgomery, PA. These are MLS-listed vacant land parcels filtered by HiddenDealPro's algorithm for investor potential.

Not sure how we identify these? Read our methodology.

Market Stats

Updated May 11, 2026

Total listings

27

Price range

$125K – $5.5M

By price range

3Under $150K2$150K–$300K22Over $300K

Top zip codes

19426(4)19403(3)19406(3)

375 Bronson Cir

Collegeville, PA 19426

38,332.8 sqft

$500,000

$568,182/acre

2015 Potshop Rd

Norristown, PA 19403

6.70 acres

$850,000

$126,866/acre

657 S Gulph Rd

King Of Prussia, PA 19406

2.00 acres

$1,750,000

$875,000/acre

665 S Gulph Rd

King Of Prussia, PA 19406

37,897.2 sqft

$1,300,000

$1,494,253/acre

1327 Farmington Ave

Pottstown, PA 19464

23.76 acres

$3,750,000

$157,828/acre

560 Barbara Dr

East Norriton, PA 19403

33,105.6 sqft

$149,900

$197,237/acre

345 Bronson Cir

Collegeville, PA 19426

38,332.8 sqft

$500,000

$568,182/acre

1260-2 County Line Rd

Wayne, PA 19087

4.98 acres

$5,500,000

$1,104,418/acre

657 S Gulph Rd

King Of Prussia, PA 19406

2.00 acres

$1,900,000

$950,000/acre

157 Main St

Royersford, PA 19468

1.03 acres

$300,000

$291,262/acre

17 more listings available

  • 3 Under $150K
  • 2 $150K–$300K
  • 22 Over $300K
Sign up to unlock all listings

REI Labs Elite — $97/mo

Unlock all 27 Land Opportunities in Montgomery, PA

You're seeing a sample. 17 more properties are hidden.

  • Access all 7 lead categories across every market
Unlock all 17 listings →