29 Land Opportunities in Bucks, PA

Browse land opportunities in Bucks, PA. These are MLS-listed vacant land parcels filtered by HiddenDealPro's algorithm for investor potential.

Not sure how we identify these? Read our methodology.

Market Stats

Updated May 11, 2026

Total listings

29

Price range

$112K – $6.8M

By price range

2Under $150K6$150K–$300K21Over $300K

Top zip codes

18951(3)18901(2)18902(2)

0 Park Ave

Quakertown, PA 18951

1.36 acres

$375,000

$275,735/acre

1280 Grenoble Rd #B

Warminster, PA 18974

5.00 acres

$898,000

$179,600/acre

1494 Chinquapin Rd

Southampton, PA 18966

40,946.4 sqft

$260,000

$276,596/acre

6324 Pidcock Creek Rd

New Hope, PA 18938

4.15 acres

$2,500,000

$602,410/acre

0 Route 413

Newtown, PA 18940

1.52 acres

$199,900

$131,513/acre

0 Lonely Rd

Sellersville, PA 18960

19.46 acres

$979,900

$50,355/acre

2 Dolington Rd

Morrisville, PA 19067

2.00 acres

$300,000

$150,000/acre

6455 Mechanicsville Rd

New Hope, PA 18938

85.31 acres

$6,800,000

$79,709/acre

211 Lincoln Hwy

Fairless Hills, PA 19030

1.95 acres

$1,250,000

$641,026/acre

0 Newportville Rd

Croydon, PA 19021

2.00 acres

$111,500

$55,750/acre

19 more listings available

  • 2 Under $150K
  • 6 $150K–$300K
  • 21 Over $300K
Sign up to unlock all listings

REI Labs Elite — $97/mo

Unlock all 29 Land Opportunities in Bucks, PA

You're seeing a sample. 19 more properties are hidden.

  • Access all 7 lead categories across every market
Unlock all 19 listings →