139 Land Opportunities in Tulsa, OK

Browse land opportunities in Tulsa, OK. These are MLS-listed vacant land parcels filtered by HiddenDealPro's algorithm for investor potential.

Not sure how we identify these? Read our methodology.

Market Stats

Updated May 11, 2026

Total listings

139

Price range

$50K – $4.5M

By price range

24Under $150K35$150K–$300K80Over $300K

Top zip codes

74008(23)74037(17)74055(16)

S Harvard Ave

Bixby, OK 74008

4.01 acres

$750,000

$187,032/acre

2907 W 108Th Pl S

Jenks, OK 74037

4.60 acres

$1,700,000

$369,565/acre

20 N Sandstone Ave

Skiatook, OK 74070

21.00 acres

$990,000

$47,143/acre

8021 E 86Th St N

Owasso, OK 74055

3.88 acres

$2,397,000

$617,784/acre

5614 E 146Th St N

Collinsville, OK 74021

38,768.4 sqft

$346,533

$389,363/acre

13915 S Joplin Ave

Bixby, OK 74008

32,234.4 sqft

$210,000

$283,784/acre

10 E 205Th St S

Bixby, OK 74008

4.99 acres

$159,999

$32,064/acre

5538 E 146Th St N

Collinsville, OK 74021

1.33 acres

$169,900

$127,744/acre

13415 E 126Th St N

Collinsville, OK 74021

7.43 acres

$225,000

$30,283/acre

10018 N 145Th Ave E

Owasso, OK 74055

7.70 acres

$1,463,000

$190,000/acre

129 more listings available

  • 24 Under $150K
  • 35 $150K–$300K
  • 80 Over $300K
Sign up to unlock all listings

REI Labs Elite — $97/mo

Unlock all 139 Land Opportunities in Tulsa, OK

You're seeing a sample. 129 more properties are hidden.

  • Access all 7 lead categories across every market
Unlock all 129 listings →