193 Land Opportunities in Oklahoma, OK

Browse land opportunities in Oklahoma, OK. These are MLS-listed vacant land parcels filtered by HiddenDealPro's algorithm for investor potential.

Not sure how we identify these? Read our methodology.

Market Stats

Updated May 11, 2026

Total listings

193

Price range

$18K – $1.5M

By price range

38Under $150K84$150K–$300K71Over $300K

Top zip codes

73034(41)73054(21)73020(18)

12512 Ne 23Rd St

Choctaw, OK 73020

5.94 acres

$449,513

$75,676/acre

4800 S Bryant Ave

Oklahoma City, OK 73135

7.65 acres

$199,000

$26,013/acre

4509 N Westminster Rd Lot 112

Spencer, OK 73084

30,927.6 sqft

$35,000

$49,296/acre

1 Horseshoe Bend Rd

Oklahoma City, OK 73169

5.00 acres

$249,900

$49,980/acre

14715 Ne 122Nd St Lot 43

Jones, OK 73049

13.67 acres

$445,000

$32,553/acre

6001 Harper Creek Trl Lot 8

Edmond, OK 73034

1.64 acres

$298,500

$182,012/acre

5841 Harper Creek Trl Lot 6

Edmond, OK 73034

1.36 acres

$298,500

$219,485/acre

4509 N Westminster Rd Lot 112

Spencer, OK 73084

30,927.6 sqft

$34,500

$48,592/acre

E Sorghum Mill Rd Lot 1

Arcadia, OK 73007

5.00 acres

$449,000

$89,800/acre

20978 Nw Rush Creek Rd #6

Edmond, OK 73025

2.11 acres

$225,000

$106,635/acre

183 more listings available

  • 38 Under $150K
  • 84 $150K–$300K
  • 71 Over $300K
Sign up to unlock all listings

REI Labs Elite — $97/mo

Unlock all 193 Land Opportunities in Oklahoma, OK

You're seeing a sample. 183 more properties are hidden.

  • Access all 7 lead categories across every market
Unlock all 183 listings →