53 Land Opportunities in Hamilton, OH

Browse land opportunities in Hamilton, OH. These are MLS-listed vacant land parcels filtered by HiddenDealPro's algorithm for investor potential.

Not sure how we identify these? Read our methodology.

Market Stats

Updated May 11, 2026

Total listings

53

Price range

$18K – $1.8M

By price range

30Under $150K11$150K–$300K12Over $300K

Top zip codes

45030(10)45255(10)45247(9)

7118 Kellogg Rd

Cincinnati, OH 45255

1.74 acres

$18,000

$10,345/acre

6328 Oakcreek Dr

Cincinnati, OH 45247

29,185.2 sqft

$50,000

$74,627/acre

800 Indian Hill Rd

Terrace Park, OH 45174

39,639.6 sqft

$385,000

$423,077/acre

480 Tam O Shanter Ct

Cincinnati, OH 45255

1.79 acres

$300,000

$167,598/acre

6004 Brierly Creek Rd

Cincinnati, OH 45247

35,719.2 sqft

$60,000

$73,171/acre

1 Berkshire Rd

Cincinnati, OH 45230

41,817.6 sqft

$120,000

$125,000/acre

10883 Sand Run Rd

Harrison, OH 45030

8.55 acres

$299,900

$35,076/acre

2700 Compton Rd

Cincinnati, OH 45231

1.36 acres

$139,900

$102,868/acre

9694 Hamilton Cleves Rd

Harrison, OH 45030

1.15 acres

$90,000

$78,261/acre

10435 State Route 128

Harrison, OH 45030

60.00 acres

$800,000

$13,333/acre

43 more listings available

  • 30 Under $150K
  • 11 $150K–$300K
  • 12 Over $300K
Sign up to unlock all listings

REI Labs Elite — $97/mo

Unlock all 53 Land Opportunities in Hamilton, OH

You're seeing a sample. 43 more properties are hidden.

  • Access all 7 lead categories across every market
Unlock all 43 listings →