57 Land Opportunities in Cuyahoga, OH

Browse land opportunities in Cuyahoga, OH. These are MLS-listed vacant land parcels filtered by HiddenDealPro's algorithm for investor potential.

Not sure how we identify these? Read our methodology.

Market Stats

Updated May 11, 2026

Total listings

57

Price range

$39K – $2.9M

By price range

25Under $150K15$150K–$300K17Over $300K

Top zip codes

44146(7)44125(6)44131(6)

1636 Dover Center Rd

Westlake, OH 44145

2.08 acres

$995,000

$478,365/acre

27050 Hilliard Blvd

Westlake, OH 44145

40,075.2 sqft

$549,900

$597,717/acre

691 Som Center Rd

Mayfield, OH 44143

3.62 acres

$249,900

$69,033/acre

Broadview Rd

Broadview Heights, OH 44147

1.12 acres

$149,000

$133,036/acre

106 Solon Rd

Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

38,768.4 sqft

$360,000

$404,494/acre

Sl 23 Kingscote Park

Independence, OH 44131

1.00 acres

$110,000

$110,000/acre

1329 E Schaaf Rd

Independence, OH 44131

42.76 acres

$299,000

$6,993/acre

Vl 2 Legacy Rowe

Westlake, OH 44145

25,700.4 sqft

$545,000

$923,729/acre

V/L Bainbridge Rd

Solon, OH 44139

4.60 acres

$110,000

$23,913/acre

Village Dr

Broadview Heights, OH 44147

33,976.8 sqft

$212,999

$273,076/acre

47 more listings available

  • 25 Under $150K
  • 15 $150K–$300K
  • 17 Over $300K
Sign up to unlock all listings

REI Labs Elite — $97/mo

Unlock all 57 Land Opportunities in Cuyahoga, OH

You're seeing a sample. 47 more properties are hidden.

  • Access all 7 lead categories across every market
Unlock all 47 listings →