25 Land Opportunities in Nassau, NY

Browse land opportunities in Nassau, NY. These are MLS-listed vacant land parcels filtered by HiddenDealPro's algorithm for investor potential.

Not sure how we identify these? Read our methodology.

Market Stats

Updated May 11, 2026

Total listings

25

Price range

$950K – $6.5M

By price range

0Under $150K0$150K–$300K25Over $300K

Top zip codes

11545(9)11024(4)11557(3)

170 Hegemans Lane

Glen Head, NY 11545

3.39 acres

$2,400,000

$707,965/acre

Taylor Court

Locust Valley, NY 11560

8.53 acres

$1,250,000

$146,542/acre

4186-4200 Industrial Place

Island Park, NY 11558

1.04 acres

$4,800,000

$4,615,385/acre

224 Centre Island Road

Oyster Bay, NY 11771

3.00 acres

$2,995,000

$998,333/acre

1310 Seawane Drive

Hewlett, NY 11557

1.59 acres

$4,200,000

$2,641,509/acre

367 E Shore Road

Great Neck, NY 11024

1.16 acres

$2,680,000

$2,310,345/acre

18 Lighthouse Road

Great Neck, NY 11024

1.89 acres

$6,500,000

$3,439,153/acre

170 Hegemans Lane

Glen Head, NY 11545

3.39 acres

$2,400,000

$707,965/acre

166 Hegemans Lane

Old Brookville, NY 11545

3.00 acres

$2,485,000

$828,333/acre

166 Hegemans Lane

Old Brookville, NY 11545

3.00 acres

$2,485,000

$828,333/acre

15 more listings available

  • 25 Over $300K
Sign up to unlock all listings

REI Labs Elite — $97/mo

Unlock all 25 Land Opportunities in Nassau, NY

You're seeing a sample. 15 more properties are hidden.

  • Access all 7 lead categories across every market
Unlock all 15 listings →