144 Land Opportunities in Erie, NY

Browse land opportunities in Erie, NY. These are MLS-listed vacant land parcels filtered by HiddenDealPro's algorithm for investor potential.

Not sure how we identify these? Read our methodology.

Market Stats

Updated May 11, 2026

Total listings

144

Price range

$19K – $1.4M

By price range

60Under $150K55$150K–$300K29Over $300K

Top zip codes

14127(19)14032(17)14051(14)

13081 Main Rd Lot 41

Akron, NY 14001

4.51 acres

$559,000

$123,947/acre

5150 Millersport Hwy #3

East Amherst, NY 14051

3.91 acres

$50,000

$12,788/acre

10990 Transit Rd

East Amherst, NY 14051

11.30 acres

$229,900

$20,345/acre

10990 Transit Rd Lot 21

East Amherst, NY 14051

11.30 acres

$229,900

$20,345/acre

Ransom Rd Lot 1

Lancaster, NY 14086

3.00 acres

$159,900

$53,300/acre

0 Hubbard Rd

East Aurora, NY 14052

1.39 acres

$150,000

$107,914/acre

Abbott Rd #1

Orchard Park, NY 14127

22,215.6 sqft

$59,900

$117,451/acre

8660 Wolcott Rd #34

Clarence Center, NY 14032

15.60 acres

$220,000

$14,103/acre

8996 Erie Rd

Angola, NY 14006

9.73 acres

$174,900

$17,975/acre

1646 Jamison Rd Lot 6

Elma, NY 14059

2.00 acres

$150,000

$75,000/acre

134 more listings available

  • 60 Under $150K
  • 55 $150K–$300K
  • 29 Over $300K
Sign up to unlock all listings

REI Labs Elite — $97/mo

Unlock all 144 Land Opportunities in Erie, NY

You're seeing a sample. 134 more properties are hidden.

  • Access all 7 lead categories across every market
Unlock all 134 listings →