145 Land Opportunities in Bernalillo, NM

Browse land opportunities in Bernalillo, NM. These are MLS-listed vacant land parcels filtered by HiddenDealPro's algorithm for investor potential.

Not sure how we identify these? Read our methodology.

Market Stats

Updated May 11, 2026

Total listings

145

Price range

$10K – $4.1M

By price range

73Under $150K31$150K–$300K41Over $300K

Top zip codes

87047(31)87121(28)87059(23)

197 Pinon Trl

Cedar Crest, NM 87008

4.72 acres

$75,000

$15,890/acre

5 Drum Rd

Edgewood, NM 87015

1.00 acres

$36,700

$36,700/acre

90 Jesse James Rd

Edgewood, NM 87015

2.21 acres

$28,000

$12,670/acre

Scenic Dr Nw #8

Albuquerque, NM 87120

2.34 acres

$65,000

$27,778/acre

28 Ultimate Ct

Edgewood, NM 87015

2.21 acres

$40,000

$18,100/acre

91 Rain Dance Rd

Sandia Park, NM 87047

1.11 acres

$110,000

$99,099/acre

0 Vista Vieja Ave Nw #0

Albuquerque, NM 87120

7.20 acres

$268,000

$37,222/acre

Eagle Rock Ave Ne

Albuquerque, NM 87122

31,798.8 sqft

$290,000

$397,260/acre

19 & 23 Sandia View Ct

Tijeras, NM 87059

4.74 acres

$99,900

$21,076/acre

6 Coila Ct

Tijeras, NM 87059

2.09 acres

$110,000

$52,632/acre

135 more listings available

  • 73 Under $150K
  • 31 $150K–$300K
  • 41 Over $300K
Sign up to unlock all listings

REI Labs Elite — $97/mo

Unlock all 145 Land Opportunities in Bernalillo, NM

You're seeing a sample. 135 more properties are hidden.

  • Access all 7 lead categories across every market
Unlock all 135 listings →