35 Land Opportunities in Middlesex, NJ

Browse land opportunities in Middlesex, NJ. These are MLS-listed vacant land parcels filtered by HiddenDealPro's algorithm for investor potential.

Not sure how we identify these? Read our methodology.

Market Stats

Updated May 11, 2026

Total listings

35

Price range

$150K – $7.0M

By price range

0Under $150K10$150K–$300K25Over $300K

Top zip codes

08831(10)08857(7)07747(4)

55B Davidson Mill Rd #B

North Brunswick, NJ 08902

8.00 acres

$1,200,000

$150,000/acre

383 Hoffman Station Rd

Monroe Township, NJ 08831

4.24 acres

$625,000

$147,406/acre

1212 Englishtown Rd

Old Bridge, NJ 08857

39,204 sqft

$299,000

$332,222/acre

1 Texas Rd

Matawan, NJ 07747

38,332.8 sqft

$150,000

$170,455/acre

1565 Perrineville Rd

Monroe Township, NJ 08831

1.83 acres

$295,000

$161,202/acre

840 Route 33

Monroe Township, NJ 08831

15.26 acres

$2,900,000

$190,039/acre

0 0 By Palmer Brg

Old Bridge, NJ 08857

38.75 acres

$675,000

$17,419/acre

227 Washington St

Perth Amboy, NJ 08861

23,522.4 sqft

$825,000

$1,527,778/acre

383 Hoffman Station Rd

Monroe Township, NJ 08831

4.24 acres

$625,000

$147,406/acre

36 Haypress Rd

Cranbury, NJ 08512

5.34 acres

$1,450,000

$271,536/acre

25 more listings available

  • 10 $150K–$300K
  • 25 Over $300K
Sign up to unlock all listings

REI Labs Elite — $97/mo

Unlock all 35 Land Opportunities in Middlesex, NJ

You're seeing a sample. 25 more properties are hidden.

  • Access all 7 lead categories across every market
Unlock all 25 listings →