246 Land Opportunities in Wake, NC

Browse land opportunities in Wake, NC. These are MLS-listed vacant land parcels filtered by HiddenDealPro's algorithm for investor potential.

Not sure how we identify these? Read our methodology.

Market Stats

Updated May 11, 2026

Total listings

246

Price range

$12K – $6.0M

By price range

18Under $150K69$150K–$300K159Over $300K

Top zip codes

27597(30)27610(26)27603(23)

6614 Ridge Spring Rd

Zebulon, NC 27597

4.72 acres

$299,000

$63,347/acre

3829 Standing Pine Ln #1

Zebulon, NC 27597

7.90 acres

$299,900

$37,962/acre

2802 Milburnie Rd

Raleigh, NC 27610

1.63 acres

$975,000

$598,160/acre

4120 Picardy Dr #47

Raleigh, NC 27612

26,136 sqft

$575,500

$959,167/acre

0 Jones Sausage Rd

Garner, NC 27529

16.90 acres

$3,100,000

$183,432/acre

6521 Ten Ten Rd Lot 1

Apex, NC 27539

1.51 acres

$385,000

$254,967/acre

2309 Hill St #Tr2

Raleigh, NC 27604

36,590.4 sqft

$299,900

$357,024/acre

722 Hillandale Ln Lot 10

Garner, NC 27529

5.04 acres

$1,250,000

$248,016/acre

9709 Baileywick Rd #2

Raleigh, NC 27615

3.60 acres

$565,000

$156,944/acre

0 Old Ferrell Rd

Knightdale, NC 27545

13.09 acres

$1,500,000

$114,591/acre

236 more listings available

  • 18 Under $150K
  • 69 $150K–$300K
  • 159 Over $300K
Sign up to unlock all listings

REI Labs Elite — $97/mo

Unlock all 246 Land Opportunities in Wake, NC

You're seeing a sample. 236 more properties are hidden.

  • Access all 7 lead categories across every market
Unlock all 236 listings →