119 Land Opportunities in St. Louis, MO
Browse land opportunities in St. Louis, MO. These are MLS-listed vacant land parcels filtered by HiddenDealPro's algorithm for investor potential.
Not sure how we identify these? Read our methodology.
Market Stats
Updated May 11, 2026
Total listings
119
Price range
$22K – $1.9M
By price range
Top zip codes
4625 Parker Rd
Florissant, MO 63033
5.20 acres
$106,000
$20,385/acre
5616 Hunters Ford Rd
Pacific, MO 63069
2.27 acres
$125,000
$55,066/acre
18000 Rock Tree Dr
Pacific, MO 63069
6.05 acres
$224,000
$37,025/acre
16342 Clayton Rd
Wildwood, MO 63011
3.28 acres
$364,900
$111,250/acre
18324 Pinhook Hollow Dr
Pacific, MO 63069
3.14 acres
$249,900
$79,586/acre
1032 Chesterfield Forest Dr
Chesterfield, MO 63005
3.13 acres
$45,000
$14,377/acre
18491 Hencken Valley Estates Dr
Wildwood, MO 63069
3.00 acres
$285,000
$95,000/acre
357 N Woods Mill Rd
Chesterfield, MO 63017
40,075.2 sqft
$975,000
$1,059,783/acre
6315 Hagemann Rd
Saint Louis, MO 63128
6.75 acres
$530,000
$78,519/acre
17058 Manchester Rd
Grover, MO 63040
41,382 sqft
$225,000
$236,842/acre
REI Labs Elite — $97/mo
Unlock all 119 Land Opportunities in St. Louis, MO
You're seeing a sample. 109 more properties are hidden.
- ✓Full list of every matching property in your market
- ✓Daily updates — never miss a new listing
- ✓Filter by price, zip code, days on market, and more
- ✓Export leads to CSV for your CRM
- ✓Access all 7 lead categories across every market