113 Land Opportunities in Hennepin, MN

Browse land opportunities in Hennepin, MN. These are MLS-listed vacant land parcels filtered by HiddenDealPro's algorithm for investor potential.

Not sure how we identify these? Read our methodology.

Market Stats

Updated May 11, 2026

Total listings

113

Price range

$165K – $5.0M

By price range

0Under $150K22$150K–$300K91Over $300K

Top zip codes

55340(19)55359(13)55391(13)

4946 Bridgevine Way

Independence, MN 55359

1.34 acres

$649,800

$484,925/acre

4532 Fairview Ave

Minnetonka, MN 55343

1.00 acres

$347,900

$347,900/acre

County Road 10

Hamel, MN 55340

9.66 acres

$285,000

$29,503/acre

4936 Shady Oak Rd S

Hopkins, MN 55343

23,522.4 sqft

$600,000

$1,111,111/acre

2041 Larkin Rd

Hamel, MN 55340

57.31 acres

$2,350,000

$41,005/acre

3105 Nelson Rd

Delano, MN 55328

3.26 acres

$215,000

$65,951/acre

4023 Wood End Dr

Minneapolis, MN 55424

31,363.2 sqft

$1,200,000

$1,666,667/acre

6231 County Road 11

Maple Plain, MN 55359

9.96 acres

$330,000

$33,133/acre

24X3 Holy Name Dr

Wayzata, MN 55391

10.87 acres

$950,000

$87,397/acre

58Xx Ridge Rd

Excelsior, MN 55331

2.31 acres

$500,000

$216,450/acre

103 more listings available

  • 22 $150K–$300K
  • 91 Over $300K
Sign up to unlock all listings

REI Labs Elite — $97/mo

Unlock all 113 Land Opportunities in Hennepin, MN

You're seeing a sample. 103 more properties are hidden.

  • Access all 7 lead categories across every market
Unlock all 103 listings →