276 Land Opportunities in Oakland, MI

Browse land opportunities in Oakland, MI. These are MLS-listed vacant land parcels filtered by HiddenDealPro's algorithm for investor potential.

Not sure how we identify these? Read our methodology.

Market Stats

Updated May 11, 2026

Total listings

276

Price range

$30K – $2.5M

By price range

79Under $150K74$150K–$300K123Over $300K

Top zip codes

48302(28)48442(20)48348(17)

0 Rush Rd

Oakland, MI 48363

6.75 acres

$499,900

$74,059/acre

2636 Bay Dr

West Bloomfield, MI 48324

40,946.4 sqft

$99,900

$106,277/acre

6100 Pontiac Trl

West Bloomfield, MI 48323

2.12 acres

$999,000

$471,226/acre

0 Meadow Rdg

Clarkston, MI 48348

1.76 acres

$149,000

$84,659/acre

Pine Knob Rd

Clarkston, MI 48348

14.59 acres

$850,000

$58,259/acre

0 Inkster Rd

Franklin, MI 48025

1.43 acres

$249,900

$174,755/acre

0 Rush Rd

Oakland, MI 48363

6.75 acres

$499,900

$74,059/acre

0 Sashabaw Rd

Clarkston, MI 48348

30,056.4 sqft

$149,900

$217,246/acre

45547 W Nine Mile Rd

Novi, MI 48374

1.00 acres

$429,000

$429,000/acre

5797 Mystic Ln

Rochester, MI 48306

24,829.2 sqft

$425,000

$745,614/acre

266 more listings available

  • 79 Under $150K
  • 74 $150K–$300K
  • 123 Over $300K
Sign up to unlock all listings

REI Labs Elite — $97/mo

Unlock all 276 Land Opportunities in Oakland, MI

You're seeing a sample. 266 more properties are hidden.

  • Access all 7 lead categories across every market
Unlock all 266 listings →