77 Land Opportunities in Macomb, MI

Browse land opportunities in Macomb, MI. These are MLS-listed vacant land parcels filtered by HiddenDealPro's algorithm for investor potential.

Not sure how we identify these? Read our methodology.

Market Stats

Updated May 11, 2026

Total listings

77

Price range

$25K – $6.0M

By price range

20Under $150K17$150K–$300K40Over $300K

Top zip codes

48035(9)48065(9)48042(8)

59405 Pilot Ln Parcel B

Ray, MI 48096

3.26 acres

$174,900

$53,650/acre

Main St

Memphis, MI 48041

1.01 acres

$129,000

$127,723/acre

Harper Ave

Clinton Township, MI 48035

31,798.8 sqft

$300,000

$410,959/acre

15170 Fifteen Mile Rd

Sterling Heights, MI 48312

2.32 acres

$1,299,900

$560,302/acre

0 Sandi Ln

Romeo, MI 48065

2.23 acres

$279,700

$125,426/acre

Development Opportunity 25 Mile Rd

Macomb, MI 48042

8.63 acres

$699,900

$81,101/acre

4105 Taft Rd

Romeo, MI 48065

2.70 acres

$279,900

$103,667/acre

0 N Cotton Rd

New Baltimore, MI 48047

5.81 acres

$240,000

$41,308/acre

58019 Van Dyke Rd

Washington, MI 48094

38,768.4 sqft

$699,000

$785,393/acre

0 Omo Rd

Macomb, MI 48042

12.00 acres

$280,000

$23,333/acre

67 more listings available

  • 20 Under $150K
  • 17 $150K–$300K
  • 40 Over $300K
Sign up to unlock all listings

REI Labs Elite — $97/mo

Unlock all 77 Land Opportunities in Macomb, MI

You're seeing a sample. 67 more properties are hidden.

  • Access all 7 lead categories across every market
Unlock all 67 listings →