182 Land Opportunities in Kent, MI

Browse land opportunities in Kent, MI. These are MLS-listed vacant land parcels filtered by HiddenDealPro's algorithm for investor potential.

Not sure how we identify these? Read our methodology.

Market Stats

Updated May 11, 2026

Total listings

182

Price range

$37K – $2.1M

By price range

49Under $150K80$150K–$300K53Over $300K

Top zip codes

49319(30)49341(27)49316(26)

11009 Shaner Ave Ne

Rockford, MI 49341

11.33 acres

$425,000

$37,511/acre

15680 Tyrone Ave

Kent City, MI 49330

2.41 acres

$79,500

$32,988/acre

8269 Casner Lake Dr Ne

Belding, MI 48809

10.22 acres

$206,900

$20,245/acre

1914 Worthing St Sw

Byron Center, MI 49315

23,522.4 sqft

$160,000

$296,296/acre

12175 Sparta Ave Nw

Sparta, MI 49345

44.29 acres

$616,000

$13,908/acre

3473 Breezewood Ct Se

Grand Rapids, MI 49512

1.80 acres

$159,900

$88,833/acre

5368 Egner St

Cedar Springs, MI 49319

6.70 acres

$199,900

$29,836/acre

5530 Blackberry Ct Ne

Grand Rapids, MI 49525

3.00 acres

$235,000

$78,333/acre

13880 Northern Springs Dr Ne

Cedar Springs, MI 49319

4.65 acres

$189,900

$40,839/acre

8723 Rainbows End Rd Se Parcel 3

Caledonia, MI 49316

1.80 acres

$238,000

$132,222/acre

172 more listings available

  • 49 Under $150K
  • 80 $150K–$300K
  • 53 Over $300K
Sign up to unlock all listings

REI Labs Elite — $97/mo

Unlock all 182 Land Opportunities in Kent, MI

You're seeing a sample. 172 more properties are hidden.

  • Access all 7 lead categories across every market
Unlock all 172 listings →