122 Land Opportunities in Prince George's, MD

Browse land opportunities in Prince George's, MD. These are MLS-listed vacant land parcels filtered by HiddenDealPro's algorithm for investor potential.

Not sure how we identify these? Read our methodology.

Market Stats

Updated May 11, 2026

Total listings

122

Price range

$40K – $2.0M

By price range

47Under $150K41$150K–$300K33Over $300K

Top zip codes

20613(20)20744(14)20607(10)

16106 Bealle Hill Rd

Waldorf, MD 20601

1.70 acres

$75,000

$44,118/acre

Bealle Hill Rd

Accokeek, MD 20607

9.11 acres

$239,000

$26,235/acre

211 Lismore Dr

Fort Washington, MD 20744

30,492 sqft

$175,000

$250,000/acre

0 Accokeek Rd

Waldorf, MD 20601

2.83 acres

$60,000

$21,201/acre

13600 Oak Grove Rd

Upper Marlboro, MD 20774

35,719.2 sqft

$90,000

$109,756/acre

4807 N Barnaby Ln

Temple Hills, MD 20748

1.15 acres

$110,000

$95,652/acre

12223 Molly Berry Rd

Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

6.97 acres

$149,900

$21,506/acre

Aquasco Rd

Aquasco, MD 20608

9.40 acres

$199,900

$21,266/acre

47 Hiland Ave

Lanham, MD 20706

23,522.4 sqft

$49,000

$90,741/acre

1005 Sero Estates Dr

Fort Washington, MD 20744

26,136 sqft

$229,999

$383,332/acre

112 more listings available

  • 47 Under $150K
  • 41 $150K–$300K
  • 33 Over $300K
Sign up to unlock all listings

REI Labs Elite — $97/mo

Unlock all 122 Land Opportunities in Prince George's, MD

You're seeing a sample. 112 more properties are hidden.

  • Access all 7 lead categories across every market
Unlock all 112 listings →