53 Land Opportunities in Baltimore, MD

Browse land opportunities in Baltimore, MD. These are MLS-listed vacant land parcels filtered by HiddenDealPro's algorithm for investor potential.

Not sure how we identify these? Read our methodology.

Market Stats

Updated May 11, 2026

Total listings

53

Price range

$52K – $10.7M

By price range

3Under $150K20$150K–$300K30Over $300K

Top zip codes

21128(10)21220(5)21131(4)

2204 Pine Ave

Windsor Mill, MD 21244

26,136 sqft

$225,000

$375,000/acre

1201 Berans Rd

Owings Mills, MD 21117

6.01 acres

$395,000

$65,724/acre

11126 Reynolds Rd

Kingsville, MD 21087

1.04 acres

$100,000

$96,154/acre

1306 Ivy Hill Rd

Cockeysville, MD 21030

1.21 acres

$399,000

$329,752/acre

Days Cove Rd

White Marsh, MD 21162

36,590.4 sqft

$399,999

$476,189/acre

Lot 2 Oakland Rd

Freeland, MD 21053

6.57 acres

$466,000

$70,928/acre

13701 Blenheim Rd N

Phoenix, MD 21131

55.06 acres

$800,000

$14,530/acre

New Forge Rd

White Marsh, MD 21162

1.67 acres

$230,000

$137,725/acre

16418 Cedar Grove Rd

Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

6.08 acres

$455,000

$74,836/acre

6 Mia Ct

Perry Hall, MD 21128

34,412.4 sqft

$364,850

$461,835/acre

43 more listings available

  • 3 Under $150K
  • 20 $150K–$300K
  • 30 Over $300K
Sign up to unlock all listings

REI Labs Elite — $97/mo

Unlock all 53 Land Opportunities in Baltimore, MD

You're seeing a sample. 43 more properties are hidden.

  • Access all 7 lead categories across every market
Unlock all 43 listings →