300 Land Opportunities in Worcester, MA

Browse land opportunities in Worcester, MA. These are MLS-listed vacant land parcels filtered by HiddenDealPro's algorithm for investor potential.

Not sure how we identify these? Read our methodology.

Market Stats

Updated May 11, 2026

Total listings

300

Price range

$35K – $2.5M

By price range

131Under $150K77$150K–$300K92Over $300K

Top zip codes

01507(32)01083(25)01420(16)

1-1A Mentzer Ave

Northborough, MA 01532

1.33 acres

$300,000

$225,564/acre

14 Kettle Hill Rd

Uxbridge, MA 01569

2.53 acres

$200,000

$79,051/acre

14 Kettle Hill Rd

Uxbridge, MA 01569

2.53 acres

$200,000

$79,051/acre

0 Lower Rd

Hardwick, MA 01037

1.82 acres

$49,000

$26,923/acre

0 Adams Dr

Athol, MA 01331

8.60 acres

$325,000

$37,791/acre

2 Thresher Rd

Hardwick, MA 01037

27.02 acres

$250,000

$9,252/acre

595 Pleasant St

Rochdale, MA 01542

5.00 acres

$119,000

$23,800/acre

0 Petersham Rd

Hardwick, MA 01037

17.82 acres

$189,900

$10,657/acre

64 Wauwinet Rd

Worcester, MA 01605

1.15 acres

$175,000

$152,174/acre

137 South St

Auburn, MA 01501

10.80 acres

$289,000

$26,759/acre

290 more listings available

  • 131 Under $150K
  • 77 $150K–$300K
  • 92 Over $300K
Sign up to unlock all listings

REI Labs Elite — $97/mo

Unlock all 300 Land Opportunities in Worcester, MA

You're seeing a sample. 290 more properties are hidden.

  • Access all 7 lead categories across every market
Unlock all 290 listings →