36 Land Opportunities in Norfolk, MA

Browse land opportunities in Norfolk, MA. These are MLS-listed vacant land parcels filtered by HiddenDealPro's algorithm for investor potential.

Not sure how we identify these? Read our methodology.

Market Stats

Updated May 11, 2026

Total listings

36

Price range

$299K – $2.9M

By price range

0Under $150K2$150K–$300K34Over $300K

Top zip codes

02762(6)02038(6)02035(3)

45 Ernest St

Holbrook, MA 02343

2.40 acres

$475,000

$197,917/acre

1600 West St

Stoughton, MA 02072

1.65 acres

$349,000

$211,515/acre

19 Chestnut St Lot 3

Plainville, MA 02762

4.03 acres

$335,000

$83,127/acre

33 Boulder Rd

Wellesley, MA 02481

22,215.6 sqft

$1,995,000

$3,911,765/acre

207 Pleasant St

Milton, MA 02186

1.80 acres

$1,725,000

$958,333/acre

900 Washington St Lot 3

Franklin, MA 02038

40,075.2 sqft

$550,000

$597,826/acre

19 Chestnut St Lot 3

Plainville, MA 02762

4.03 acres

$335,000

$83,127/acre

900 Washington St Lot 3

Franklin, MA 02038

40,075.2 sqft

$550,000

$597,826/acre

488-488R Main St

Millis, MA 02054

1.19 acres

$300,000

$252,101/acre

Lot One Old Wolomolopoag St

Foxboro, MA 02035

5.50 acres

$500,000

$90,909/acre

26 more listings available

  • 2 $150K–$300K
  • 34 Over $300K
Sign up to unlock all listings

REI Labs Elite — $97/mo

Unlock all 36 Land Opportunities in Norfolk, MA

You're seeing a sample. 26 more properties are hidden.

  • Access all 7 lead categories across every market
Unlock all 26 listings →