50 Land Opportunities in Jefferson, KY

Browse land opportunities in Jefferson, KY. These are MLS-listed vacant land parcels filtered by HiddenDealPro's algorithm for investor potential.

Not sure how we identify these? Read our methodology.

Market Stats

Updated May 11, 2026

Total listings

50

Price range

$45K – $1.2M

By price range

19Under $150K6$150K–$300K25Over $300K

Top zip codes

40245(9)40214(8)40216(7)

16600 Chestnut Glen Pl

Louisville, KY 40245

26,571.6 sqft

$119,900

$196,557/acre

1917 Riva Ridge Rd

Louisville, KY 40214

1.38 acres

$45,000

$32,609/acre

3423 Westhill Cir

Louisville, KY 40214

27,442.8 sqft

$59,900

$95,079/acre

13504 Bohannon Ave

Louisville, KY 40272

1.40 acres

$199,999

$142,856/acre

99R Hobbs Ln

Fisherville, KY 40023

22.50 acres

$1,200,000

$53,333/acre

13111 Meadowlawn Dr

Louisville, KY 40272

6.00 acres

$150,000

$25,000/acre

5404 Vesper Ln

Louisville, KY 40272

27,007.2 sqft

$69,900

$112,742/acre

8001 Rock Hill Rd

Prospect, KY 40059

5.12 acres

$650,000

$126,953/acre

3136 Blackberry Hill Rd

Louisville, KY 40222

3.66 acres

$495,000

$135,246/acre

5003 Overbrook Dr

Louisville, KY 40216

1.84 acres

$50,000

$27,174/acre

40 more listings available

  • 19 Under $150K
  • 6 $150K–$300K
  • 25 Over $300K
Sign up to unlock all listings

REI Labs Elite — $97/mo

Unlock all 50 Land Opportunities in Jefferson, KY

You're seeing a sample. 40 more properties are hidden.

  • Access all 7 lead categories across every market
Unlock all 40 listings →