322 Land Opportunities in Gwinnett, GA
Browse land opportunities in Gwinnett, GA. These are MLS-listed vacant land parcels filtered by HiddenDealPro's algorithm for investor potential.
Not sure how we identify these? Read our methodology.
Market Stats
Updated May 11, 2026
Total listings
322
Price range
$15K – $4.5M
By price range
Top zip codes
2220 Sunny Hill Rd
Lawrenceville, GA 30043
5.98 acres
$1,450,000
$242,475/acre
0 Dogwood Rd
Snellville, GA 30078
7.20 acres
$750,000
$104,167/acre
4675 Riveredge Cv
Snellville, GA 30039
24,393.6 sqft
$39,500
$70,536/acre
1042 Harbins Rd
Dacula, GA 30019
9.99 acres
$3,489,480
$349,297/acre
8800 Lake Dr
Snellville, GA 30039
23,086.8 sqft
$305,000
$575,472/acre
2661 Pittman Cir
Norcross, GA 30071
1.49 acres
$180,000
$120,805/acre
1585 Jimmy Dodd Rd
Buford, GA 30518
12.25 acres
$1,590,000
$129,796/acre
721 Woodvale Point
Suwanee, GA 30024
33,541.2 sqft
$550,000
$714,286/acre
REI Labs Elite — $97/mo
Unlock all 322 Land Opportunities in Gwinnett, GA
You're seeing a sample. 312 more properties are hidden.
- ✓Full list of every matching property in your market
- ✓Daily updates — never miss a new listing
- ✓Filter by price, zip code, days on market, and more
- ✓Export leads to CSV for your CRM
- ✓Access all 7 lead categories across every market