177 Land Opportunities in Palm Beach, FL

Browse land opportunities in Palm Beach, FL. These are MLS-listed vacant land parcels filtered by HiddenDealPro's algorithm for investor potential.

Not sure how we identify these? Read our methodology.

Market Stats

Updated May 11, 2026

Total listings

177

Price range

$1K – $45.0M

By price range

1Under $150K14$150K–$300K162Over $300K

Top zip codes

33470(54)33483(16)33449(13)

Lot 19 Duckweed Road

Lake Worth, FL 33449

4.97 acres

$1,800,000

$362,173/acre

3250 Santa Barbara Drive

Wellington, FL 33414

1.41 acres

$2,500,000

$1,773,050/acre

5876 Sugarcane Lane

Lake Worth, FL 33449

5.00 acres

$1,095,000

$219,000/acre

4614 Gulfstream Road

Lake Worth, FL 33461

1.83 acres

$1,300,000

$710,383/acre

15151 Okeechobee Boulevard

Loxahatchee, FL 33470

6.00 acres

$6,000,000

$1,000,000/acre

7235 Saddle Rd

Lake Worth, FL 33463

42,688.8 sqft

$799,000

$815,306/acre

197 W Main Street

Pahokee, FL 33476

30,492 sqft

$220,000

$314,286/acre

0000 168Th Trail N

Loxahatchee, FL 33470

1.60 acres

$319,000

$199,375/acre

14920 Okeechobee Boulevard

Loxahatchee Groves, FL 33470

5.08 acres

$2,900,000

$570,866/acre

14880 Palmwood Road

Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410

25,264.8 sqft

$7,995,000

$13,784,483/acre

167 more listings available

  • 1 Under $150K
  • 14 $150K–$300K
  • 162 Over $300K
Sign up to unlock all listings

REI Labs Elite — $97/mo

Unlock all 177 Land Opportunities in Palm Beach, FL

You're seeing a sample. 167 more properties are hidden.

  • Access all 7 lead categories across every market
Unlock all 167 listings →