67 Land Opportunities in Hartford, CT

Browse land opportunities in Hartford, CT. These are MLS-listed vacant land parcels filtered by HiddenDealPro's algorithm for investor potential.

Not sure how we identify these? Read our methodology.

Market Stats

Updated May 11, 2026

Total listings

67

Price range

$28K – $3.3M

By price range

23Under $150K19$150K–$300K25Over $300K

Top zip codes

06001(16)06016(8)06002(4)

667 (Lot 2) West Street

Rocky Hill, CT 06067

29,620.8 sqft

$205,000

$301,471/acre

350 Deercliff Road

Avon, CT 06001

2.03 acres

$259,900

$128,030/acre

189 West Avon Road

Avon, CT 06001

9.09 acres

$269,000

$29,593/acre

(Undisclosed Address)

Unionville, CT 06085

1.39 acres

$350,000

$251,799/acre

0 Walnut And Larch Drive

Windsor, CT 06095

13.30 acres

$349,000

$26,241/acre

157 School Street

Bloomfield, CT 06002

32,670 sqft

$150,000

$200,000/acre

250 Carter Street

Manchester, CT 06040

41.08 acres

$599,900

$14,603/acre

406 Tunxis Avenue

Bloomfield, CT 06002

2.80 acres

$149,000

$53,214/acre

North Road

Broad Brook, CT 06016

1.13 acres

$59,900

$53,009/acre

110 Windsor Court

Avon, CT 06001

1.26 acres

$369,900

$293,571/acre

57 more listings available

  • 23 Under $150K
  • 19 $150K–$300K
  • 25 Over $300K
Sign up to unlock all listings

REI Labs Elite — $97/mo

Unlock all 67 Land Opportunities in Hartford, CT

You're seeing a sample. 57 more properties are hidden.

  • Access all 7 lead categories across every market
Unlock all 57 listings →