89 Land Opportunities in Fairfield, CT

Browse land opportunities in Fairfield, CT. These are MLS-listed vacant land parcels filtered by HiddenDealPro's algorithm for investor potential.

Not sure how we identify these? Read our methodology.

Market Stats

Updated May 11, 2026

Total listings

89

Price range

$35K – $5.3M

By price range

6Under $150K18$150K–$300K65Over $300K

Top zip codes

06468(11)06903(8)06470(7)

67 Briarwood Lane

Stamford, CT 06903

1.14 acres

$335,000

$293,860/acre

Parcel 8 Old Sib Road

Ridgefield, CT 06877

1.00 acres

$299,000

$299,000/acre

176 Bouton Street

Norwalk, CT 06854

33,541.2 sqft

$259,000

$336,364/acre

1536 & 1564 Monroe Turnpike

Monroe, CT 06468

31.00 acres

$1,295,000

$41,774/acre

275-291 Hammertown Road

Monroe, CT 06468

65.80 acres

$70,000

$1,064/acre

437 Huntington Turnpike

Bridgeport, CT 06610

41,817.6 sqft

$1,600,000

$1,666,667/acre

25 Aspen Lane

Stamford, CT 06903

1.47 acres

$680,000

$462,585/acre

3 Rowledge Pond Road

Monroe, CT 06468

2.52 acres

$525,000

$208,333/acre

342 South Main Street

Newtown, CT 06470

3.01 acres

$190,000

$63,123/acre

Chapel Street Lot 4

Stratford, CT 06614

35,719.2 sqft

$35,000

$42,683/acre

79 more listings available

  • 6 Under $150K
  • 18 $150K–$300K
  • 65 Over $300K
Sign up to unlock all listings

REI Labs Elite — $97/mo

Unlock all 89 Land Opportunities in Fairfield, CT

You're seeing a sample. 79 more properties are hidden.

  • Access all 7 lead categories across every market
Unlock all 79 listings →