42 Land Opportunities in Arapahoe, CO

Browse land opportunities in Arapahoe, CO. These are MLS-listed vacant land parcels filtered by HiddenDealPro's algorithm for investor potential.

Not sure how we identify these? Read our methodology.

Market Stats

Updated May 11, 2026

Total listings

42

Price range

$98K – $5.4M

By price range

2Under $150K12$150K–$300K28Over $300K

Top zip codes

80103(10)80102(7)80113(6)

51000 Cr 30

Strasburg, CO 80136

40.41 acres

$299,000

$7,399/acre

7Th Ave

Deer Trail, CO 80105

24,393.6 sqft

$98,000

$175,000/acre

Tbd Parcel B

Bennett, CO 80102

38.07 acres

$325,000

$8,537/acre

0 Date

Deer Trail, CO 80105

22.00 acres

$1,200,000

$54,545/acre

1221 S Dayton Street

Denver, CO 80247

40,510.8 sqft

$600,000

$645,161/acre

68900 E Briarwood Place

Byers, CO 80103

44.50 acres

$375,000

$8,427/acre

Tbd, Parcel F

Bennett, CO 80102

39.11 acres

$285,000

$7,287/acre

1130 E Kenyon Avenue

Cherry Hills Village, CO 80113

1.25 acres

$1,925,000

$1,540,000/acre

1231 N County Road 125

Bennett, CO 80102

38.46 acres

$340,000

$8,840/acre

1484 S County Road 129

Bennett, CO 80102

39.32 acres

$320,000

$8,138/acre

32 more listings available

  • 2 Under $150K
  • 12 $150K–$300K
  • 28 Over $300K
Sign up to unlock all listings

REI Labs Elite — $97/mo

Unlock all 42 Land Opportunities in Arapahoe, CO

You're seeing a sample. 32 more properties are hidden.

  • Access all 7 lead categories across every market
Unlock all 32 listings →