65 Land Opportunities in Ventura, CA

Browse land opportunities in Ventura, CA. These are MLS-listed vacant land parcels filtered by HiddenDealPro's algorithm for investor potential.

Not sure how we identify these? Read our methodology.

Market Stats

Updated May 11, 2026

Total listings

65

Price range

$69K – $9.0M

By price range

4Under $150K7$150K–$300K54Over $300K

Top zip codes

93023(14)93010(9)91361(6)

0 Grimes Canyon Rd

Moorpark, CA 93021

19.25 acres

$1,795,000

$93,247/acre

1400 Maricopa Hwy

Ojai, CA 93023

1.60 acres

$1,500,000

$937,500/acre

401 S Fulton St

Ojai, CA 93023

3.13 acres

$4,500,000

$1,437,700/acre

18500 S Mountain Rd Lot A

Santa Paula, CA 93060

18.86 acres

$1,100,000

$58,324/acre

7500-1 Sulphur Mountain Rd

Ojai, CA 93023

52.04 acres

$1,850,000

$35,550/acre

310 Bell Canyon Rd #576

West Hills, CA 91307

2.49 acres

$250,000

$100,402/acre

127 Cerro Crest Dr

Camarillo, CA 93010

1.19 acres

$589,000

$494,958/acre

18500 S Mountain Rd Lot A

Santa Paula, CA 93060

18.86 acres

$1,100,000

$58,324/acre

Lot B E Ocean View Dr Lot B

Camarillo, CA 93010

2.30 acres

$379,000

$164,783/acre

35 Estaban Dr

Camarillo, CA 93010

1.08 acres

$925,000

$856,481/acre

55 more listings available

  • 4 Under $150K
  • 7 $150K–$300K
  • 54 Over $300K
Sign up to unlock all listings

REI Labs Elite — $97/mo

Unlock all 65 Land Opportunities in Ventura, CA

You're seeing a sample. 55 more properties are hidden.

  • Access all 7 lead categories across every market
Unlock all 55 listings →