40 Land Opportunities in San Joaquin, CA

Browse land opportunities in San Joaquin, CA. These are MLS-listed vacant land parcels filtered by HiddenDealPro's algorithm for investor potential.

Not sure how we identify these? Read our methodology.

Market Stats

Updated May 11, 2026

Total listings

40

Price range

$99K – $5.0M

By price range

2Under $150K0$150K–$300K38Over $300K

Top zip codes

95304(9)95320(6)95242(5)

1707 W Bowman Rd

French Camp, CA 95231

75.93 acres

$4,988,900

$65,704/acre

23131 Tinnin Rd

Manteca, CA 95337

21.00 acres

$1,150,000

$54,762/acre

8834 Waterwell Way

Tracy, CA 95304

1.50 acres

$849,999

$566,666/acre

5525 E Quashnick Rd

Stockton, CA 95212

1.29 acres

$350,000

$271,318/acre

7824 Bollea Rd

Wallace, CA 95254

1.92 acres

$99,000

$51,563/acre

25045 N Mcintire Rd

Clements, CA 95227

41.48 acres

$895,000

$21,577/acre

4923 W Acampo Rd

Lodi, CA 95242

22.38 acres

$799,000

$35,702/acre

5210 N Fine Rd

Linden, CA 95236

19.56 acres

$840,000

$42,945/acre

25687 Kasson Rd

Tracy, CA 95304

34.03 acres

$1,295,000

$38,055/acre

3824 W Sargent Rd

Lodi, CA 95242

21.08 acres

$749,000

$35,531/acre

30 more listings available

  • 2 Under $150K
  • 38 Over $300K
Sign up to unlock all listings

REI Labs Elite — $97/mo

Unlock all 40 Land Opportunities in San Joaquin, CA

You're seeing a sample. 30 more properties are hidden.

  • Access all 7 lead categories across every market
Unlock all 30 listings →