287 Land Opportunities in San Bernardino, CA

Browse land opportunities in San Bernardino, CA. These are MLS-listed vacant land parcels filtered by HiddenDealPro's algorithm for investor potential.

Not sure how we identify these? Read our methodology.

Market Stats

Updated May 11, 2026

Total listings

287

Price range

$5K – $5.6M

By price range

224Under $150K34$150K–$300K29Over $300K

Top zip codes

92356(26)92284(25)92277(23)

104 Bandera Rd

Yucca Valley, CA 92284

5.00 acres

$125,000

$25,000/acre

734 Avenue Clot #1

Adelanto, CA 92301

10.00 acres

$5,000

$500/acre

0 Wildwood Canyon Rd

Yucaipa, CA 92399

31.71 acres

$650,000

$20,498/acre

Yucca Valley

Yucca Valley, CA 92284

27,007.2 sqft

$695,000

$1,120,968/acre

0 Palma Vis

Yermo, CA 92398

5.00 acres

$23,000

$4,600/acre

0 Summit Valley Rd

Hesperia, CA 92345

22.20 acres

$85,000

$3,829/acre

111 Mustang Ave Lot 2

Apple Valley, CA 92307

2.24 acres

$40,000

$17,857/acre

4444-29 Palms Hwy

Joshua Tree, CA 92252

2.50 acres

$148,000

$59,200/acre

Olivera Rd

Phelan, CA 92371

2.50 acres

$50,000

$20,000/acre

1772 Ash Rd

Wrightwood, CA 92397

1.44 acres

$82,500

$57,292/acre

277 more listings available

  • 224 Under $150K
  • 34 $150K–$300K
  • 29 Over $300K
Sign up to unlock all listings

REI Labs Elite — $97/mo

Unlock all 287 Land Opportunities in San Bernardino, CA

You're seeing a sample. 277 more properties are hidden.

  • Access all 7 lead categories across every market
Unlock all 277 listings →