368 Land Opportunities in Riverside, CA

Browse land opportunities in Riverside, CA. These are MLS-listed vacant land parcels filtered by HiddenDealPro's algorithm for investor potential.

Not sure how we identify these? Read our methodology.

Market Stats

Updated May 11, 2026

Total listings

368

Price range

$11K – $10.0M

By price range

147Under $150K90$150K–$300K131Over $300K

Top zip codes

92536(51)92539(36)92544(33)

21698 Eugene St

Perris, CA 92570

3.68 acres

$249,999

$67,935/acre

806 Deer Creek Way Lot 806

Aguanga, CA 92536

2.65 acres

$18,500

$6,981/acre

24 Ruben Dr Lot 4

Aguanga, CA 92536

19.69 acres

$99,500

$5,053/acre

0 Jean St Lot 60

Perris, CA 92570

1.28 acres

$160,000

$125,000/acre

1 Overton Rd Lot 1

Hemet, CA 92544

5.00 acres

$79,000

$15,800/acre

0 Jordan Ave

San Jacinto, CA 92583

1.25 acres

$230,000

$184,000/acre

13331 Gorgonio View Rd #24

Banning, CA 92220

29.45 acres

$149,000

$5,059/acre

47385 Woodcliff Dr

Banning, CA 92220

2.67 acres

$250,000

$93,633/acre

38950 Hoss St

Temecula, CA 92592

4.53 acres

$180,000

$39,735/acre

0 Buena Vista Rd #2

Temecula, CA 92590

10.66 acres

$150,000

$14,071/acre

358 more listings available

  • 147 Under $150K
  • 90 $150K–$300K
  • 131 Over $300K
Sign up to unlock all listings

REI Labs Elite — $97/mo

Unlock all 368 Land Opportunities in Riverside, CA

You're seeing a sample. 358 more properties are hidden.

  • Access all 7 lead categories across every market
Unlock all 358 listings →