68 Land Opportunities in Orange, CA

Browse land opportunities in Orange, CA. These are MLS-listed vacant land parcels filtered by HiddenDealPro's algorithm for investor potential.

Not sure how we identify these? Read our methodology.

Market Stats

Updated May 11, 2026

Total listings

68

Price range

$175K – $19.8M

By price range

0Under $150K3$150K–$300K65Over $300K

Top zip codes

92886(8)92676(7)92651(5)

5729 Grandview Ave Lot 3

Yorba Linda, CA 92886

3.77 acres

$5,995,000

$1,590,186/acre

1160 S Tamarisk Dr

Anaheim, CA 92807

1.61 acres

$2,300,000

$1,428,571/acre

22650 Hidden Hills Rd Lot 16

Yorba Linda, CA 92887

1.16 acres

$1,600,000

$1,379,310/acre

414 S Cooks Cor

Anaheim, CA 92808

22,215.6 sqft

$795,000

$1,558,824/acre

414 S Cooks Cor

Anaheim, CA 92808

22,215.6 sqft

$795,000

$1,558,824/acre

440 W Main St Lot 401

Tustin, CA 92780

28,314 sqft

$2,900,000

$4,461,538/acre

504 E Avenida San Juan

San Clemente, CA 92672

2.82 acres

$6,000,000

$2,127,660/acre

28741 Williams Canyon Rd

Silverado, CA 92676

20.00 acres

$1,120,000

$56,000/acre

1477 Cerritos Dr #26

Laguna Beach, CA 92651

13.40 acres

$5,995,000

$447,388/acre

22650 Hidden Hills Rd Lot 16

Yorba Linda, CA 92887

1.16 acres

$1,600,000

$1,379,310/acre

58 more listings available

  • 3 $150K–$300K
  • 65 Over $300K
Sign up to unlock all listings

REI Labs Elite — $97/mo

Unlock all 68 Land Opportunities in Orange, CA

You're seeing a sample. 58 more properties are hidden.

  • Access all 7 lead categories across every market
Unlock all 58 listings →