75 Land Opportunities in Alameda, CA
Browse land opportunities in Alameda, CA. These are MLS-listed vacant land parcels filtered by HiddenDealPro's algorithm for investor potential.
Not sure how we identify these? Read our methodology.
Market Stats
Updated May 11, 2026
Total listings
75
Price range
$170K – $7.5M
By price range
Top zip codes
0 Santos Ranch Rd
Pleasanton, CA 94588
16.80 acres
$2,999,000
$178,512/acre
0 Gardella Plz
Livermore, CA 94551
26,571.6 sqft
$795,000
$1,303,279/acre
Nullh Tunnel Rd
Berkeley, CA 94705
1.44 acres
$599,999
$416,666/acre
Morrison Canyon Rd
Fremont, CA 94536
39,204 sqft
$2,600,000
$2,888,889/acre
Miramonte Ave
San Lorenzo, CA 94580
2.43 acres
$950,000
$390,947/acre
7576 Southfront Rd
Livermore, CA 94551
1.28 acres
$2,459,999
$1,921,874/acre
Acres 48 W Grant Line Rd
Tracy, CA 95391
47.98 acres
$3,500,000
$72,947/acre
0 Redwood Rd
Oakland, CA 94619
23,522.4 sqft
$550,000
$1,018,519/acre
3257 Monterey Blvd
Oakland, CA 94602
29,185.2 sqft
$239,000
$356,716/acre
27188 Hayward Blvd
Hayward, CA 94542
31,363.2 sqft
$2,000,000
$2,777,778/acre
REI Labs Elite — $97/mo
Unlock all 75 Land Opportunities in Alameda, CA
You're seeing a sample. 65 more properties are hidden.
- ✓Full list of every matching property in your market
- ✓Daily updates — never miss a new listing
- ✓Filter by price, zip code, days on market, and more
- ✓Export leads to CSV for your CRM
- ✓Access all 7 lead categories across every market