64 Land Opportunities in Jefferson, AL

Browse land opportunities in Jefferson, AL. These are MLS-listed vacant land parcels filtered by HiddenDealPro's algorithm for investor potential.

Not sure how we identify these? Read our methodology.

Market Stats

Updated May 11, 2026

Total listings

64

Price range

$9K – $650K

By price range

45Under $150K11$150K–$300K8Over $300K

Top zip codes

35111(9)35062(6)35126(5)

749 7Th St Se

Graysville, AL 35073

8.00 acres

$27,500

$3,438/acre

2600 Lora Ln #1

Birmingham, AL 35214

3.00 acres

$38,900

$12,967/acre

6901 Sellers Rd #0

Dora, AL 35062

7.10 acres

$49,900

$7,028/acre

8690 Stouts Rd

Morris, AL 35116

10.00 acres

$250,000

$25,000/acre

4360 Jim Tate Rd

Dora, AL 35062

4.63 acres

$88,000

$19,006/acre

7420 Dewey Goodwin Rd #0

Pinson, AL 35126

2.00 acres

$29,700

$14,850/acre

4457 Littleleaf Way #523-A

Pinson, AL 35126

1.00 acres

$35,000

$35,000/acre

0 Miles Spring Rd

Pinson, AL 35126

96.00 acres

$398,000

$4,146/acre

3278 Thomas Ln #1

Birmingham, AL 35215

2.00 acres

$10,000

$5,000/acre

7438 W Highway 78 #1

Dora, AL 35062

2.15 acres

$125,000

$58,140/acre

54 more listings available

  • 45 Under $150K
  • 11 $150K–$300K
  • 8 Over $300K
Sign up to unlock all listings

REI Labs Elite — $97/mo

Unlock all 64 Land Opportunities in Jefferson, AL

You're seeing a sample. 54 more properties are hidden.

  • Access all 7 lead categories across every market
Unlock all 54 listings →